Silk Satin Slip Midi Dress

$98

Silk Satin Slip Midi Dress

Size Chart

SILK SATIN SLIP MIDI DRESS
SIZESMLXL
Bust(cm)81-8485-8889-9293-96
Bust(inch)31.9-3333.5-34.635-36.236.6-37.8
Waist(cm)65-6869-7273-7677-80
Waist(inch)25.6-26.827.2-28.328.7-29.930.3-31.5
Hips(cm)87-9091-9495-9899-102
Hips(inch)34.3-35.435.8-3737.4-38.639-40.2
Silk Satin Slip Midi Dress

Clear
  • Free shipping over $158.
  • With Shopping Bag over $158.
  • Return & Exchange policy. More
Fit Advice

Fit Advice

Model is: 177cm/5’9”, Bust: 80cm/31″, Waist: 60cm/24″, Hips: 87cm/34″, Wearing size M.

Description

This midi dress is designed with a cowl neck, bias cut, low back. A gorgeous and feminine staple.

Material

100% Silk

This fabric has a water-like texture and is made out of level 6A raw silk (the highest standard).

Dry clean or hand wash cold